Meeting Role Assignments/Sign ups


  08/17/17 08/24/17 08/31/17 09/07/17 09/14/17 09/21/17 09/28/17 10/05/17 10/12/17 10/19/17
Weekly Theme back to school

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Toastmaster Cindy Johnson Jerry Hurd Kyoko Ii Aaron Thompson Karl Newlin Chuck Plummer Destinee Cooper Rose Falgout

Reserve

Reserve

Asst Toastmaster Jerry Hurd Rose Aaron Thompson Karl Newlin Chuck Plummer Destinee Cooper Rose Falgout

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Trainer Kyoko Ii Destinee Cooper Daniel Randleman Cindy Johnson Jose Cobangbang Pricillia Cobangbang Ashley Harkness

Reserve

Ashley Harkness

Reserve

Training Topic Impromptu Speaking Building a Team Know Your Audience Moments of Truth Pt 1 Moments of Truth Pt 2 Using Body Language Parlimentary Procedure Pt 1

Reserve

Parlimentary Procedure Pt 2

Reserve

General Evaluator Bill Woolfolk Karl Newlin Rose Falgout Kyoko Ii Jerry Hurd Camille Miller Dan Randleman

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Table Topics Master Ashley Harkness John Peterson Chuck Plummer Bill Woolfolk Ashley Harkness Jerry Hurd Irving Joe

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Jokemaster Aaron Thompson Cindy Johnson Karl Newlin Rose Falgout Kyoko Ii Bill Woolfolk Ronjon Sen

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Speaker no.1 Karl Newlin Chuck Plummer Ashley Harkness Dan Randleman Aaron Thompson Irving Joe Kyoko Ii John Peterson

Reserve

Reserve

Speaker no. 2 Rose Falgout

Reserve

Irving Joe Jerry Hurd Rose Falgout Karl Newlin Chuck Plummer Ashley Harkness

Reserve

Reserve

Speaker no.3

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Ronjon Sen

Reserve

Ashley Harkness Jerry Hurd Chuck Plummer

Reserve

Reserve

Speaker no.4

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Evaluator no.1 John Peterson Ashley Harkness Camille Miller Irving Joe Bill Woolfolk Dilek Alkaya Cindy Johnson

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Evaluator no.2

Reserve

Reserve

Bill Woolfolk Ashley Harkness Pricila Cobangbang Aaron Thompson Bill Woolfolk

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Evaluator no.3

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Dilek Alkaya

Reserve

Cindy Johnson Destinee Cooper

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Evaluator no.4

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Grammarian Chuck Plummer Ronjon Sen

Reserve

Camille Miller Ronjon Sen Jose Cobangbang

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Timer Ronjon Sen Dan Randleman

Reserve

Karl Newlin Jose Cobangbang

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Ah Counter

Reserve

Reserve

Ronjon Sen Jose Cobangbang

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Sparkler/FauxPas Judge

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Flipmaster

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Special Activities / Pre-Meeting Gatherings

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Exec Comm

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Exec Comm

Reserve

Reserve

Back Up

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Back Up

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Back Up

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Absent Camille Irving Joe Cindy Johnson

Reserve

Camille

Reserve

Camille

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Absent Rose Falgout Dilek Alkaya

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Absent Jose Cobangbang III Ashley Harkness

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Absent Priscila Cobangbnag Jose Cobangbang Jose Cobangbang III

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Jose Cobangbang III

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Absent Dilek Allaya Priscila Cobangbang Priscila Cobangbang

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Priscila Cobangbang

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Absent Destinee Cooper

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

Reserve

peoriadesignweb.com